LOTTO 229

Jan Davidsz de Heem Nachfolger um 1670 – Natura morta con frutta

Jan Davidsz de Heem Seguace del 1670 ca.

Olio su tela, 35 x 41,5 cm, in cornice

Expertise Fred Meijer 2022: ‘Antwerp follower of Jan Dz. de Heem, third quarter

seventeenth century’

COD: 57aeee35c982 Categoria: